District 1
*Karen Fann (R), Senate
*Noel Campbell (R), House
David Stringer (R), House
District 11
*Vince Leach (R), Senate
Bret Roberts (R), House
Mark Finchem (R), House
District 21
*Rick Gray (R), Senate
*Kevin Payne (R), House
*Tony Rivero (R), House
District 2
Andrea Dalessandro (D), Senate
Rosanna Gabaldon (D), House
*Daniel Hernandez (D), House
District 12
Eddie Farnsworth (R), Senate
*Travis Grantham (R), House
Warren Petersen (R), House
District 22
*David Livingston (R), Senate
*Ben Toma (R), House
*Frank Carroll, (R), House
District 3
Sally Ann Gonzales (D), Senate
*Alma Hernandez (D), House
Andres Cano (D), House
District 13
*Sine Kerr (R), Senate
*Tim Dunn (R), House
*Joanne Osborne (R), House
District 23
*Michelle Ugenti-Rita (R), Senate
*John Kavanagh (R), House
*Jay Lawrence (R), House
District 4
Lisa Otondo (D), Senate
Charlene Fernandez (D), House
Geraldine Peten (D), House
District 14
David Gowan (R), Senate
*Gail Griffin (R), House
*Becky Nutt (R), House
District 24
Lela Alston (D), Senate
Jennifer Longdon (D), House
Amish Shah (D), House
District 5
*Sonny Borrelli (R), Senate
*Regina Cobb (R), House
*Leo Biasiucci (R), House
District 15
*Heather Carter (R), Senate
*John Allen (R), House
Nancy Barto (R), House
District 25
Tyler Pace (R), Senate
*Rusty Bowers (R), House
*Michelle Udall (R), House
District 6
*Sylvia Allen (R), Senate
*Bob Thorpe (R), House
*Walt Blackman (R), House
District 16
David Farnsworth (R), Senate
Kelly Townsend (R), House
John Fillmore (R), House
District 26
Juan Mendez (D), Senate
Athena Salman (D), House
Isela Blanc (D), House
District 7
Jamescita Peshlakai (D), Senate
Myron Tsosie (D), House
Arlando Teller (D), House
District 17
*J.D. Mesnard (R), Senate
Jennifer Pawlik (D), House
*Jeff Weninger (R), House
District 27
Rebecca Rios (D), Senate
*Reginald Bolding (D), House
Diego Rodriguez (D), House
District 8
*Frank Pratt (R), Senate
*T.J. Shope (R), House
*David Cook (R), House
District 18
*Sean Bowie (D), Senate
Mitzi Epstein (D), House
Jennifer Jermaine (D), House
District 28
*Kate Brophy McGee (R), Senate
Kelli Butler (D), House
Aaron Lieberman (D), House
District 9
Victoria Steele (D), Senate
Randy Friese (D), House
Pamela Powers Hannley (D), House
District 19
*Lupe Contreras (D), Senate
*Diego Espinoza (D), House
*Lorenzo Sierra (D), House
District 29
Martin Quezada (D), Senate
*Cesar Chavez (D), House
Richard Andrade (D), House
District 10
*David Bradley (D), Senate
Kirsten Engel (D), House
Domingo DeGrazia (D), House
District 20
*Paul Boyer (R), Senate
*Shawnna Bolick (R), House
*Anthony Kern (R), House
District 30
Tony Navarrete (D), Senate
*Robert Meza (D), House
Raquel Teran (D), House

*Denotes a candidate endorsed by the Greater Phoenix Chamber’s Political Action Committee.

Posted by Danny Imes